GRIQ High IQ Society is open for only 1 in 44 of the unselected population

 

×


Nickname: JpIQ

Birthday: November 24th, 1995

Gender: Male

Location: Beijing, China

Languages: Chinese, English

Interests: Philosophy, Psychology, Biology

Hobbies: IQ testing, Reading, Traveling, Watching Movies

High-IQ Society Memberships: HELLIQ Society, CIVIQ Society, GRIQ Society, QIQ Society and others

Email: thejpiq1124@hotmail.com

About GRIQ Society

GRIQ Society

GRIQ High IQ Society

Founded: 01/01/2011

Cut-off: IQ 132, sd 16
SDs > mean: 2
Percentile: 97.7
Rarity: 1 in 44

Current Members: 70
Stat. Repres.: 3,080

Affiliated Organizations

 
 

Society Networks

We are proud of our friends

/ Free WordPress Plugins and WordPress Themes by Silicon Themes. Join us right now!

Get our free email newsletter

Enter your email address: